manara (stolen_pie) wrote in moosikchatuk,
manara
stolen_pie
moosikchatuk

everybody in MCUK is retarded

LOL@everyone in here being a fagtard


OnlineHost: *** You are in "Music Chat UK". ***
LeSparrowPants: hot hot heat \m/
Breni 1988: look for your attention?
Tree Powder: told me to fuck off when i said fuck all to him
Breni 1988: you thick fuck
Randomdrifter666: audioslave
LeSparrowPants: naked in the city \m/
Breni 1988: you asked me a question
OriginOfSymm3try: bandages \m/
HeavyFlowOfEvil: hell yeah
Breni 1988: you asked if i liked you
Tree Powder: am i supposed to be bothred
HeavyFlowOfEvil: have you heard the new single
Tree Powder: would u shut up if i agreee with u
LeSparrowPants: tree
Tree Powder: i bet u wouldnt then either
LeSparrowPants: you dont seem bothered
HeavyFlowOfEvil: goodnight goodnight
LeSparrowPants: :-\
HeavyFlowOfEvil: fantastic!
Xxmrplayingimsxx: puts the who on <<<<
Breni 1988: andy? do you still think i'm tree
Tree Powder: ive did it in the past and it just made peopel think they could give me shit
FewAgainstMany x: James did i send you this song? "Vampires will never hurt you"
LeSparrowPants: lol breni
Tree Powder: and walk all over me
AIbumVersion: lmao
LeSparrowPants: i never did
OriginOfSymm3try: Razorlight // keep the right profile
OriginOfSymm3try: yes thansk jem
LeSparrowPants: i knew how much you hated him
LeSparrowPants: so i was winding you up
Breni 1988: good good
Breni 1988: 8-)
HeavyFlowOfEvil: keep the right profile is a clash song
FewAgainstMany x: thought so hehehe
LeSparrowPants: he h heh
HeavyFlowOfEvil: please
OriginOfSymm3try: thansk
Xxmrplayingimsxx: O:-)
OriginOfSymm3try: am I Russian?
HeavyFlowOfEvil: please please say razor light have not covered
LeSparrowPants: the clash are just amazing
FewAgainstMany x: i really want their first album but i have most of the songs that are on it
Mutated idiot: sara asl plz wot
Breni 1988: keefo? do you want some cornell stuff?
Xxmrplayingimsxx: hope not my keys eng
Breni 1988: its in french!
Billiejoesstalka: ..::Heres 30p... shuffle: new found glory - hit or miss ... Call Someone Who Gives A Fuck::..
LeSparrowPants: the ordinary boys cover of little bitch by the specials is good
AIbumVersion: yea sure?
Tree Powder: dont offer me nothing
LeSparrowPants: the specials are better though
OriginOfSymm3try: Who cares if it's a cover, I like The Clash and Razorlight so it's all good
AIbumVersion: want this deviates song?
Breni 1988: ok man
Breni 1988: naaa your ok. i got too much stuff at the mo
HeavyFlowOfEvil: oh my god i will kill myself
AIbumVersion: okie
Xxmrplayingimsxx: lemas cover of touching u s good
AIbumVersion: And Now...\m/... Soundgarden - Rusty Cage 4:26 ...\m/...Because I'm Hardercore Than Thou
OriginOfSymm3try: anyway



but omg seriously tree powder is mentally retarded..you dont need evidence

Tree Powder: stop trying to make it look like me u stressed out ugly fred dursts brother ffs
Tree Powder: this room used to be alaugh thenits gone kinder backwards since end of jan
FewAgainstMany x: Less than jake ~ Beauty school dropout <3



LOL DIE PLZ HEART SYMBOL STAR PLAYLIST TREE POWDER <3


i love it when tree powder says FFS though haha like he really means it FFS. once i asked someone if they were brown and he went SARA FFS. LIKE IT MATTERS FFS. WHY DID YOU HAVE TO ASK FFS. i think it was him hanyway.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 4 comments